To follow Bristol Township Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Bristol Township Police Department.
& 3921A THEFT BY UNLAWFUL TAKING
Age
28
Race
White
Gender
Male
Location
Second AveCroydon, PA 19021
Warrant Type
Arrest
Incident Type
Theft
Active
Yes
Docket No.
155-2026
Issuing Authority
BRISTOL TOWNSHIP POLICE
CRIMEWATCH - Bucks County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Bristol Township Police Department.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing