To follow Bristol Township Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Bristol Township Police Department.
(18) 2701 A3 SIMPLE ASSAULT3304 A5 CRIMINAL MISCHIEF& (1) (18)2709 (A)(1) HARASSMENT907 A POSS INSTRUMENT OF CRIME W/INT
Age
38
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Height
5' 8"
Weight
125 lbs
Hair
Eyes
Brown
Location
Green LnLevittown, PA 19057
Date Issued
Jun 1, 2026
Warrant Type
Arrest
Incident Type
Assault - Other
Active
Yes
Docket No.
195-2026
Issuing Authority
Bristol Township Police
CRIMEWATCH - Bucks County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Bristol Township Police Department.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing