FOUND Missing Juvenile - Alicia MONTGOMERY
Alicia has been found, and is safe. Thank you to everyone for sharing the
post and spreading awareness.
She was found by family members, and was returned to her mother.
Date
Aug 20, 2017
Reference ID
17-18349
Case Status
Closed
Case Type
Missing Person
Case Region
Northeastern

CRIMEWATCH - Bucks County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Bristol Township Police Department.