(18) 3503 (A)(1)(II) Criminal Trespass Enter Structure (F2)
1 count 2902A1 Unlawful Restraint
(18) 3126 (a)(1) Indecent Assault without Consent
Age
27 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
The Bristol Township Police Department arrested ZUNIGA, LUIS on Wednesday October 20th, 2021.
INCIDENT NUMBER: 20-15691 DETECTIVE TIMOTHY FUHRMANN
DOCKET NUMBER: 174-2021 MDJ-07-1-04
Location
86 RED CEDAR
LEVITTOWN, PA 19055
Arrest Date
Oct 20, 2021