(18) 2701 (a)(1) Simple Assault
(1) 5503 (A)(1) Disorderly Conduct/Fighting
(18) 2705 - Recklessly Endangering Another
(18) 2709(A)(1) Harassment
Age
43 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
The Bristol Township Police Department arrested YAKACAK, INAN on Wednesday August 10th, 2022.
INCIDENT NUMBER: 22- 14179 OFFICER JOHN LANCIERI
DOCKET NUMBER: 118-2022 MDJ-07-1-04
Location
HAINES RD
LEVITTOWN, PA 19055
Arrest Date
Aug 10, 2022