(18) 2701 (a)(1) Simple Assault
(18) 2709(A)(1)Harassment
Age
43 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 6"
Weight
219 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
The Bristol Township Police Department arrested WRIGHT, MICHAEL THOMAS on Monday January 24th, 2022.
INCIDENT #17-20736 OFFICER MICHAEL SARCEWICZ
DOCKET #202-2017 MDJ-7-1-02
Location
2721 FILBERT ST
CROYDON, PA 19021
Arrest Date
Jan 24, 2022
CRIMEWATCH - Bucks County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Bristol Township Police Department.