(18)3701(A)(1)(IV) Robbery-Inflict Threat Immediate Bodily Injury
Age
42 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 9"
Weight
240 lbs
Hair
Red
Eyes
Blue
The Bristol Township Police Department arrested WORNER, JAMES KENIN on Monday October 5th, 2020.
INCIDENT #19-21911 OFFICER JOHN YEITER
DOCKET #324-2019 MDJ 07-1-04
SUBJECT IS ALSO WANTED FOR SIMPLE ASSAULT, THEFT, RSP, HARASSMENT & D.C. ENGAGE IN FIGHTING
Location
OAKTREE DR
OAKTREE DR
LEVITTOWN, PA 19055
Arrest Date
Oct 5, 2020
CRIMEWATCH - Bucks County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Bristol Township Police Department.