(18) 2701 (a)(1) Simple Assault
(18) 2709(A)(1)Harassment
Age
35 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 10"
Weight
180 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Green
The Bristol Township Police Department arrested WOLF, WILLIAM WINFIELD on Monday November 18th, 2019.
INCIDENT #19-22375 OFFICER JOHN YEITER
DOCKET #429-2019 MDJ 07-1-03
Location
23 GRANITE RD
LEVITTOWN, PA 19057
Arrest Date
Nov 18, 2019
CRIMEWATCH - Bucks County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Bristol Township Police Department.