(18) 4914(A) False Identification To Law Enforcement Officer
Age
38 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 0"
Weight
115 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Brown
The Bristol Township Police Department arrested WOLF, TIANA DANIELLE on Wednesday August 21st, 2019.
INCIDENT #19-0431 OFFICER JOSHUA BAUSCH
DOCKET #235-2019 MDJ 07/1/03
Location
5361 BRISTOL PIKE
VILLAGER LODGE
BRISTOL, PA 19007
Arrest Date
Aug 21, 2019
CRIMEWATCH - Bucks County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Bristol Township Police Department.