(18) 2701 (a)(1) Simple Assault
(18) 2709(A)(1) Harassment
Age
51 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
The Bristol Township Police Department arrested WOLF, JAMES JOSEPH on Thursday March 24th, 2022.
INCIDENT NUMBER: 22-00076 OFFICER MICHAEL SLAUGHTER
DOCKET NUMBER: 008-2022 MDJ-07-1-04
Location
7200 MARION AVE
LEVITTOWN, PA 19055
Arrest Date
Mar 24, 2022