PAVC3735.1 Aggravated Assault/DUI F(2)
PAVC 3732.1 F(3) Aggravated Assault By Vehicle
Age
64 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 9"
Weight
165 lbs
Hair
Blonde
Eyes
Blue
The Bristol Township Police Department arrested WOLANSKI, RICHARD M on Tuesday January 19th, 2021.
INCIDENT #20-20760 OFFICER KENNETH MARGERUM
DOCKET #2-2021 MDJ 07-1-03
SUBJECT IS ALSO WANTED FOR DUI CHARGES, REAP, RECKLESS DRIVING, ETC.
Location
BRISTOL OXFORD VALLEY RD
TURNPIKE OVER PASS
LEVITTOWN, PA 19057
Arrest Date
Jan 19, 2021
CRIMEWATCH - Bucks County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Bristol Township Police Department.