(18) 2702 (A)(1) Aggravated Assault
(18)2702(A)(1)(4) Aggravated Assault
Age
23 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 10"
Weight
145 lbs
Hair
Blonde
Eyes
Hazel
The Bristol Township Police Department arrested WINTER, AARON FREDERICK on Monday August 10th, 2020.
INCIDENT #20-12950 OFFICER KENNETH MARGERUM DOCKET # 241-2020 MDJ 07-1-03
SUBJECT IS ALSO WANTED FOR POSS INSTRUMENT OF CRIME W/INT., SIMPLE ASSAULT, DISORDERLY CONDUCT ENGAGE IN FIGHTING
Location
52 PUMPKIN HILL RD
LEVITTOWN, PA 19056
Arrest Date
Aug 10, 2020
CRIMEWATCH - Bucks County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Bristol Township Police Department.