(18) 4914(A) False Identification To Law Enforcement Officer
Age
32 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 8"
Weight
150 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Brown
The Bristol Township Police Department arrested WINN, JAMES JOHN III on Monday October 5th, 2020.
INCIDENT #20-13777 OFFICER KENNETH MARGERUM
DOCKET #282-2020 MDJ 07-1-03
SUBEJCT IS ALSO WANTED FOR POSS CONTR SUBSTANCE & USE/POSS OF DRUG PARAPH
Location
6016 EMILIE RD
LEVITTOWN, PA 19057
Arrest Date
Oct 5, 2020