(18) 2709 (a)(4) Harassment
Age
36 (at time of arrest)
Race
Black
Gender
Female
Height
5' 7"
Weight
145 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
The Bristol Township Police Department arrested WILSON, URSULA NICOLE on Monday November 11th, 2019.
INCIDENT #19-22126 OFFICER THOMAS PHILLIPS
DOCKET #329-2019 MDJ 07-1-04
Location
19 JESTER LANE
LEVITTOWN, PA 19055
Arrest Date
Nov 11, 2019