(18) 2701 (a)(1) Simple Assault
(18) 2709(A)(1)Stalking and Harassment
Age
19 (at time of arrest)
Race
Black
Gender
Female
The Bristol Township Police Department arrested WILSON, JAIMIRAH NICOLE on Thursday October 14th, 2021.
INCIDENT #21-10149 OFFICER JOSHUA BAUSCH
DOCKET #235-2021 MDJ 07-1-03
SIBJECT IS ALSO WANTED FOR DISORDERLY CONDUCT ENGAGE IN FIGHTING
Location
5731 MITCHELL RD
LEVITTOWN, PA 19057
Arrest Date
Oct 14, 2021
CRIMEWATCH - Bucks County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Bristol Township Police Department.