(18)3743(A)Accident Involving Damage to Attended Vehicle or Property
Age
45 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 10"
Weight
185 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Hazel
The Bristol Township Police Department arrested WILSON, EDDIE LEE on Wednesday July 15th, 2020.
INCIDENT #20-003819 OFFICER PATRICK KITCHENMAN
DOCKET #75-2020 MDJ 07-1-03
SUBJECT IS ALSO WANTED FOR CARELESS DRIVING
Location
BRISTOL OXFORD VALLEY RD
LEVITTOWN, PA 19057
Arrest Date
Jul 15, 2020