6113(a) PFA Arrest for Violation of Order
Age
33 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 11"
Weight
200 lbs
Hair
Blonde
Eyes
Blue
The Bristol Township Police Department arrested WILLIAMS, WILLIAM MICHAEL on Thursday April 22nd, 2021.
INCIDENT #21-02085 OFFICER KENNETH MARGERUM
DOCKET #03-2021 MDJ 07-1-03
Location
307 WESTERN AV
BRISTOL, PA 19077
Arrest Date
Apr 22, 2021
CRIMEWATCH - Bucks County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Bristol Township Police Department.