(35) 780-113 (a)(16) Possess of a Controlled Substance
(35) 780-113 (a)(32) Use/Poss of Drug Paraphernalia
Age
57 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 10"
Weight
160 lbs
Hair
Gray
Eyes
Blue
The Bristol Township Police Department arrested WILLIAMS, ROBERT E on Wednesday May 13th, 2020.
INCIDENT #19-03105 OFFICER MICHAEL SARCEWICZ
DOCKET #111-2019 MDJ 07-01-03
Location
2501 BATH RD
BRISTOL, PA 19007
Arrest Date
May 13, 2020