(1) Count of 780-113-A16 Possession of a Controlled Substance
(1) Count of 780-113-A32 Possession of Drug Paraphernalia
Age
60 (at time of arrest)
Race
Black
Gender
Male
The Bristol Township Police Department arrested WILLIAMS, KENNETH GIRARD on Wednesday July 27th, 2022.
INCIDENT NUMBER: 21-16613 OFC. TYLER ASPELL
DOCKET NUMBER: 428-2021 MDJ-07-1-03
Location
6401 BRISTOL PIKE
Bristol, PA 19007
Arrest Date
Jul 27, 2022
CRIMEWATCH - Bucks County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Bristol Township Police Department.