(1) count 35780-113A16 VIO CS/DRUG/DEV & COSMETIC ACT
Age
29 (at time of arrest)
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Height
5' 9"
Weight
150 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Brown
The Bristol Township Police Department arrested WILLIAMS, JOHKERE SHAKEE on Thursday August 6th, 2020.
INCIDENT #19-17425 OFFICER ERIK BARROS
DOCKET #411-2019 MDJ 07-1-03
SUBJECT IS ALSO WANTED FOR USE-POSS OF DRUG PARAPH
Location
SCHUMACHER DR
BRISTOL, PA 19007
Arrest Date
Aug 6, 2020