(1) count Act 64- CSDDCA Drug Paraphernalia
(35 )780-113(A)(16) Int Poss Contr Subst By Per Not Reg
Age
33 (at time of arrest)
Race
Black
Gender
Female
Height
5' 6"
Weight
150 lbs
Hair
Blonde
Eyes
Brown
The Bristol Township Police Department arrested WILLIAMS, BESS M on Friday February 14th, 2020.
INCIDENT #19-15212 OFFICER DENNIS LEIGHTON AND OFFICER EDMOND O'BRIEN
DOCKET #516-2019 MDJ 07-1-03
SUBJECT IS ALSO WANTED FOR USE/POSS OF DRUG PARAPH
Location
1306 WOODBINE AV
BRISTOL, PA 19007
Arrest Date
Feb 14, 2020