(18) 3502 (A)(1)(i) Burglary
(18) 3503 (A)(1)(II) Crim Tresp Enter Structure
Age
46 (at time of arrest)
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Height
5' 10"
Weight
165 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
The Bristol Township Police Department arrested WIGGINS, RAHIEM H on Wednesday May 12th, 2021.
INCIDENT #21-01245 OFFICER JOHN YEITER
DOCKET #33-2021 MDJ 07-1-03
SUBJECT IS ALSO WANTED FOR ROBBERY, THEFT, SIMPLE ASSAULT, CRIMINAL MISCHIEF & HARASSMENT
Location
2429 AIRACOBRA ST
LEVITTOWN, PA 19057
Arrest Date
May 12, 2021
CRIMEWATCH - Bucks County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Bristol Township Police Department.