(18) 2709(A)(1)Stalking and Harassment
Age
24 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
The Bristol Township Police Department arrested WIESZCZEK, KAMIL SZCZEPAN on Tuesday August 10th, 2021.
INCIDENT #21-07480 DETECTIVE MICHAEL SLAUGHTER
DOCKET #196-2021 MDJ 07-1-03
Location
75 MANOR CIRCLE
BRISTOL, PA 19007
Arrest Date
Aug 10, 2021