(1) Count of 780-113-A16 Possession of a Controlled Substance
Age
33 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
The Bristol Township Police Department arrested WELLER, CHELSEA LEIGH on Wednesday April 6th, 2022.
INCIDENT NUMBER: 22-03221 OFFICER DENNIS LEIGHTON
DOCKET NUMBER: 078-2022 MDJ-07-1-03
Location
1100 GREEN LANE
Bristol, PA 19007
Arrest Date
Apr 6, 2022