(18) 2706 (a)(1) Terroristic Threats
(18) 2701 (a)(1) Simple Assault
(18) 2709 Harassment
Age
32 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
The Bristol Township Police Department arrested WELD, DAVID ALLEN on Friday June 24th, 2022.
INCIDENT NUMBER: 22-07356 OFFICER ANDREW STUART
DOCKET NUMBER: 164-2022 MDJ-07-1-03
Location
3000 FORD ROAD
BRISTOL, PA 19007
Arrest Date
Jun 24, 2022
CRIMEWATCH - Bucks County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Bristol Township Police Department.