(35) 780-113 (a)(16) Possess of a Controlled Substance
(35) 780-113 (a)(32) Use/Poss of Drug Paraphernalia
Age
28 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 11"
Weight
230 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Blue
The Bristol Township Police Department arrested WATSON, WESLEY D on Tuesday July 30th, 2019.
INCIDENT #19-02595 OFFICER THOMAS POLISTINA
DOCKET #121-2019 MDJ 07-1-03
SUBJECT IS ALSO WANTED FOR :PUBLIC DRUNKENNESS AND SIMILAR MISCONDUCT
Location
811 VETERANS HWY
BRISTOL, PA 19007
Arrest Date
Jul 30, 2019
CRIMEWATCH - Bucks County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Bristol Township Police Department.