5703(1) Interception of Oral Communications & 5703(2) Disclosure of Oral Communications
Age
53 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 9"
Weight
230 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Blue
The Bristol Township Police Department arrested WARNER, JULES P on Friday January 29th, 2021.
INCIDENT #20-08735 DETECTIVE TIMOTHY FUHRMANN
DOCKET #01-2021 MDJ 07-1-03
SUBJECT IS ALSO WANTED FOR INVASION OF PRIVACY-VIEW, PHOTOGRAPH, ETC.
Location
3501 BRISTOL OX. VALLEY RD
1110
LEVITTOWN, PA 19057
Arrest Date
Jan 29, 2021