(18) 3921 (a) Theft by unlawful taking
(18) 3928 (A) Unauthorized Use Motor/Other Vehicle
Age
34 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 6"
Weight
125 lbs
Hair
Blonde
Eyes
Brown
The Bristol Township Police Department arrested WALP, DONNA MARIE on Tuesday August 6th, 2019.
INCIDENT #19-006499 OFFICER GEORGE SLAYBACK
DOCKET #77-2019 MDJ 07-1-02
Location
829 MAIN AV
CROYDON, PA 19021
Arrest Date
Aug 6, 2019