(73) 517.8 A2 Home improvement fraud(F3)
(18) 3921 (a) Theft by unlawful taking
Age
41 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 10"
Weight
220 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Blue
The Bristol Township Police Department arrested WAID, RYAN DENNIS on Wednesday November 6th, 2019.
INCIDENT #19-16405 DETECTIVE WILLIAM O'KEEFE
DOCKET #277-2019 MDJ 07-1-04
SUBJECT IS ALSO WANTED FOR RECEIVING STOLEN PROPERTY
Location
11 DISK LANE
LEVITTOWN, PA 19055
Arrest Date
Nov 6, 2019
CRIMEWATCH - Bucks County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Bristol Township Police Department.