(3733 A&B) Fleeing & Eluding Police
751543B1 DRV WHILE SUSP-REVOKED
Age
55 (at time of arrest)
Race
Hispanic
Gender
Male
Height
5' 1"
Weight
148 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
The Bristol Township Police Department arrested VELEZ, ISRAEL Jr. on Friday May 22nd, 2020.
INCIDENT #19-23874 OFFICER THOMAS PHILLIPS
DOCKET #484-2019 MDJ 07-1-03
Location
GREEN LA
LEVITTOWN, PA 19057
Arrest Date
May 22, 2020
CRIMEWATCH - Bucks County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Bristol Township Police Department.