(18) 2706 (a)(1) Terroristic Threats
182709A4 HARASSMENT (M3)
Age
62 (at time of arrest)
Race
Black
Gender
Male
The Bristol Township Police Department arrested VALENTINE, WILLIAM THOMAS on Wednesday June 30th, 2021.
INCIDENT #21-10097 DETECTIVE PATRICK KITCHENMAN
DOCKET #241-2021 MDJ 07-1-03
SUBJECT IS ALSO WANTED FOR DISORDERLY CONDUCT ENGAGE IN FIGHTING
Location
3030 BATH RD
BRISTOL, PA 19007
Arrest Date
Jun 30, 2021
CRIMEWATCH - Bucks County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Bristol Township Police Department.