(18) 3304(A)(5) Criminal Mischief
(18) 3503 (B.11)(III)Criminal Trespass Simple Trespasser
Age
33 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 5"
Weight
130 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Brown
The Bristol Township Police Department arrested Toomes, Madison Mary on Wednesday April 22nd, 2020.
INCIDENT #20-01170 OFFICER JAMES MORATTI
DOCKET #42-2020 MDJ 07-1-03
SUBJECT IS ALSO WANTED FOR HARASSMENT & DISORDERLY CONDUCT
Location
42 PUMPKIN HILL RD
LEVITTOWN, PA 19056
Arrest Date
Apr 22, 2020