(18) 3929 (a)(1) Retail Theft
(18) 3925 (A) Receiving Stolen Property
Age
27 (at time of arrest)
Race
Black
Gender
Female
The Bristol Township Police Department arrested TOLEDO, KIERRA ANEECE on Tuesday September 27th, 2022.
INCIDENT NUMBER: 22-08268 OFFICER BRIANNA TOLEDO
DOCKET NUMER: 188-2022 MDJ-07-1-03
Location
VETERANS HIGHWAY
Bristol, PA 19007
Arrest Date
Sep 27, 2022