(18) 2709 (a)(4) Harassment
Age
27 (at time of arrest)
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Height
5' 7"
Weight
180 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
The Bristol Township Police Department arrested THOMPSON, NILYJAHWAN SHAQUILLE on Thursday September 5th, 2019.
INCIDENT #19-12054 OFFICER HOWARD BIDDULPH
DOCKET #166-2019 MDJ 07-1-04
Location
7200 MARION AVE
LEVITTOWN, PA 19055
Arrest Date
Sep 5, 2019