(18) 3921 (A) Theft by Unlawful Taking-Movable Property
(1) count Act 64- CSDDCA Drug Paraphernalia
Age
31 (at time of arrest)
Race
Black
Gender
Female
Height
5' 5"
Weight
135 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
The Bristol Township Police Department arrested THOMPSON, KASSANDRA C on Friday June 12th, 2020.
INCIDENT #19-12573 OFFICER DENNIS LEIGHTON/OFFICER EDMOND O'BRIAN
DOCKET #121-2019 MDJ 07-1-02
SUBJECT IS ALSO WANTED FOR USE/POSS OF DRUG PARA
Location
1900 PENNSYLVANIA AVE
CROYDON, PA 19021
Arrest Date
Jun 12, 2020