6113(a) PFA Arrest for Violation of Order
Age
59 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
The Bristol Township Police Department arrested THOMAS, SUSAN LYNN on Monday July 25th, 2022.
INCIDENT NUMBER: 22-05191 OFFICER KENNETH MARGERUM
DOCKET NUMBER: 014-2022 MDJ-07-1-03
Location
FAIRVIEW AVE
BRISTOL, PA 19007
Arrest Date
Jul 25, 2022