(18)2702(A)(1)(4) Aggravated Assault
(18) 2701 (a)(1) Simple Assault
Age
56 (at time of arrest)
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Height
5' 11"
Weight
160 lbs
Hair
Bald
Eyes
Brown
The Bristol Township Police Department arrested THOMAS, RODNEY on Wednesday April 1st, 2020.
INCIDENT #19-24333 OFFICER ERIK BARROS
DOCKET #529-2019 MDJ 07-1-03
SUBJECT IS ALSO WANTED FOR TERRORISTIC THREATS W/INT TO TERRORIZE ANOTHER, HARASSMENT-SUBJECT OTHER TO PHYSICAL CONTACT
Location
5300 FOSTER AVE CIRCLE
BRISTOL, PA 19007
Arrest Date
Apr 1, 2020