(18) 3701 (a)(1)(IV) - Robbery - Inflict/Threaten Bodily Injury
Age
38 (at time of arrest)
Race
Black
Gender
Female
The Bristol Township Police Department arrested TETE, AMANDA PATRICE on Tuesday July 27th, 2021.
INCIDENT #: 21-12153 OFFICER ANTHONY T. DURLE
DOCKET #: 286-2021 MDJ-07-1-03
SUBJECT IS ALSO WANTED FOR POSS. INSTRUMENT OF CRIME W/INT, SIMPLE ASSAULT, THEFT BY UNLAW TAKING-MOVABLE PROP, RECEIVING STOLEN PROPERTY
Location
3000 FORD RD
BRISTOL, PA 19007
Arrest Date
Jul 27, 2021
CRIMEWATCH - Bucks County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Bristol Township Police Department.