(35) 780-113 (a)(16) Possess of a Controlled Substance
Age
49 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
6' 0"
Weight
220 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Hazel
The Bristol Township Police Department arrested TENAGLIA, DAVID JAMES on Thursday February 13th, 2020.
INCIDENT #19-22880 OFFICER ERICK BARROS
DOCKET #502-2019 MDJ 07-1-03
SUBJECT IS ALSO WANTED FOR USE/POSS OF DRUG PARAPH
Location
5361 BRISTOL PIKE
VILLAGER LODGE
BRISTOL, PA 19007
Arrest Date
Feb 13, 2020
CRIMEWATCH - Bucks County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Bristol Township Police Department.