(18) 2702 (A)(3) Aggravated Assault
(18) 2701 (a)(1) Simple Assault
Age
58 (at time of arrest)
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Height
5' 11"
Weight
210 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
The Bristol Township Police Department arrested TALLEY, TONY D on Monday March 2nd, 2020.
INCIDENT #19-25449 OFFICER THOMAS POLISTINA
DOCLET #28-2020 MDJ 07-1-03
Location
501 BATH RD
LOWER BUCKS HOSPITAL
BRISTOL, PA 19007
Arrest Date
Mar 2, 2020
CRIMEWATCH - Bucks County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Bristol Township Police Department.