(18) 2701 (a)(1) Simple Assault
182709A4 HARASSMENT (M3)
18-2709a1 Harassment
Age
27 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
The Bristol Township Police Department arrested SUTCHKO, NATHANIAL PAGE on Monday December 20th, 2021.
INCIDENT NUMBER: 21-22142 OFFICER ASHLEY STONE
DOCKET NUMBER: 497-2021 MDJ-07-1-03
Location
INLET ROAD
LEVITTOWN, PA 19057
Arrest Date
Dec 20, 2021
CRIMEWATCH - Bucks County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Bristol Township Police Department.