6113(a) PFA Arrest for Violation of Order
Age
53 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 9"
Weight
200 lbs
Hair
Blonde
Eyes
Hazel
The Bristol Township Police Department arrested STEINER, BRIAN GLENN on Tuesday March 12th, 2019.
INCIDENT #19-03702 OFFICER KEVIN JACKSON
DOCKET #MD-06-2019 MDJ-7-1-04
SECONDARY ADDRESS: 1611 GOODWATER AVE BROWNSMILLS, NJ
Location
26 VALLEY RD
LEVITOWN, PA 19057
Arrest Date
Mar 12, 2019
CRIMEWATCH - Bucks County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Bristol Township Police Department.