(18) 2702 (A)(1) Aggravated Assault
(18) 2701 (a)(1) Simple Assault
(18) 2709 Harassment
Age
35 (at time of arrest)
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Height
5' 9"
Weight
190 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
The Bristol Township Police Department arrested STEED, CALVIN LEWIS II on Friday September 30th, 2022.
INCIDENT NUMBER: 22-14337 OFFICER JASON MANCUSO
DOCKET NUMBER: 324-2022 MDJ-07-1-03
Location
SCHUMACHER DRIVE
BRISTOL, PA 19007
Arrest Date
Sep 30, 2022
CRIMEWATCH - Bucks County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Bristol Township Police Department.