(18) 2701 (a)(1) Simple Assault
Age
33 (at time of arrest)
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Height
5' 9"
Weight
190 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
The Bristol Township Police Department arrested STEED, CALVIN on Monday March 8th, 2021.
INCIDENT #21-01942 OFFICER EDMOND O'BRIEN
DOCKET #44-2021 MDJ 07-1-03
Location
6401 BRISTOL PIKE
MOTEL 6
LEVITTOWN, PA 19057
Arrest Date
Mar 8, 2021
CRIMEWATCH - Bucks County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Bristol Township Police Department.