(18) 2701 (a)(1) Simple Assault
(18) 2709 Harassment
Age
31 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
The Bristol Township Police Department arrested ST. CLAIRE, SASHA NICOLE on Monday November 21st, 2022.
INCIDENT NUMBER: 22-15223 OFFICER JENNIFER JACKER
DOCKET NUMBER: 375-2022 MDJ-07-1-03
Location
BRISTOL PIKE
Bristol, PA 19007
Arrest Date
Nov 21, 2022
CRIMEWATCH - Bucks County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Bristol Township Police Department.