(18) 3502 (A)(2) Burglary - Overnight Accommodation
Age
27 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 2"
Weight
120 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Brown
The Bristol Township Police Department arrested ST CLAIR, SASHA on Tuesday February 4th, 2020.
INCIDENT #19-15237 OFFICER TIMOTHY KINKADE
DOCKET #279-2019 MDJ 07-1-04
Location
7200 MARION AVE
#315
LEVITTOWN, PA 19055
Arrest Date
Feb 4, 2020
CRIMEWATCH - Bucks County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Bristol Township Police Department.