(1) Count of 3921 A Theft by Unlawful Taking
(18) 3925 (A) Receiving Stolen Property
Age
29 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 2"
Weight
120 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Brown
The Bristol Township Police Department arrested ST CLAIR, SASHA on Monday December 14th, 2020.
INCIDENT #20-19204 OFFICER ERIK BARROS
DOCKET #366-2020 MDJ 07-1-03
Location
5361 BRISTOL PIKE
BRISTOL, PA 19007
Arrest Date
Dec 14, 2020
CRIMEWATCH - Bucks County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Bristol Township Police Department.