(3924)(F) Theft of Lost/Mislaid Property (1 count)
(18) 3925 (A) Receiving Stolen Property
Age
30 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 10"
Weight
150 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Hazel
The Bristol Township Police Department arrested SOGNESS, BRIAN ANTHONY on Wednesday October 2nd, 2019.
INCIDENT #18-14156 OFFICER SHAWN LYONS
DOCKET #115-2018 MDJ-7-1-02
Location
1801 NEWPORT RD
CROYDON, PA 19020
Arrest Date
Oct 2, 2019
CRIMEWATCH - Bucks County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Bristol Township Police Department.