18-3123 IDSI Person Less than 16
18-3122.1 Statutory Sexual Assault
Age
20 (at time of arrest)
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Height
5' 7"
Weight
140 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
The Bristol Township Police Department arrested SMITH, BRANDEN JAVON on Friday January 10th, 2020.
INCIDENT #19-20705 DETECTIVE TIMOTHY FUHRMANN
DOCKET #374-2019 MDJ 07-1-04
SUBJECT IS ALSO WANTED FOR: KNOWINGLY DEPICTS ON COMPUTER, PHOTO, ETC., CHILD PORNOGRAPHY, IND. ASSAULT PERSONS LESS THAN 16 YRS.
Location
6750 MILLCREEK RD
LEVITTOWN, PA 19057
Arrest Date
Jan 10, 2020