(18) 3502 (A)(2) Burglary - Overnight Accommodation
(18) 2701 (a)(1) Simple Assault
(18) 3503 (A)(1)(I) Criminal Trespass-Buildings and Occupied Structures
Age
35 (at time of arrest)
Race
Black
Gender
Female
The Bristol Township Police Department arrested SIMPSON, MARKISHA on Wednesday June 15th, 2022.
INCIDENT NUMBER: 22-09517 OFFICER JENNIFER JACKER
DOCKET NUMBER: 206-2022 MDJ-07-1-03
Location
SCHUMACHER DRIVE
BRISTOL, PA 19007
Arrest Date
Jun 15, 2022